New The Maker Pass is here. $99/year

Stefan Supply

Stefan Supply

Verified

Ready-to-use Notion templates for planning, client work, and small businesses.

Rank
#52
All-time votes
4

Productivity tool by Stefan C. on Smol Launch.

Pricing
Free templates + paid one-time products
Launched
October 2026
Website
stefansupply.com
Maker
@stefan_c

About

Stefan Supply is a collection of ready-to-use Notion templates for planning, finances, client work, and small-business operations. Explore free templates to get started or choose Pro systems for deeper workflows, including Airbnb rental management, a daily planner, and a freelance client CRM. Each product page shows a workspace preview and explains its use case. The templates are delivered through checkout and duplicated into your own Notion workspace.

Reviews, comments, and launches

Discussion for Week of Oct 19, 2026

No comments yet

Start the conversation

Cite Hustle logo

Cite Hustle

Put your organic traffic on autopilot. We automate keyword research, AI writing, and CMS publishing from start to finish.

What is Smol Launch

Makers submit a product. The community votes for one week. The best products win the week.

How it works

Launch next week

Launch your product

Get your product in front of makers, founders, and early adopters. Sign up and launch for free.

Sign up to launch

Share this

More Productivity launches

@fuck.it

Private Email with Attitude. Pure. Secure. Exclusive.

SaaS & Tools Security by @gerwin_beran 3 votes
Substrate

Stop updating your AI's project notes by hand

Developer Tools AI & ML by @pavel_tkachyk 4 votes
Polychrome Computer

Sing your melody, find the key and work out the chords.

SaaS & Tools Productivity by @audiblegoods 7 votes
FormBeep

Website form submissions, straight to your WhatsApp

Developer Tools Productivity by @rishikesh_sreehari 6 votes
Dayboard

Everything you need today, in one calm place. Dayboard is a personal daily workspace for tasks, notes, links, and calendar context.

Productivity SaaS & Tools by @iammiloslukic 73 votes 4
5.0

Read next

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Stefan Supply?
Ready-to-use Notion templates for planning, client work, and small businesses.
How much does Stefan Supply cost?
Stefan Supply pricing: Free templates + paid one-time products.
Who made Stefan Supply?
Stefan Supply was built by Stefan C.. Ready-to-use Notion templates for planning, client work, and small businesses.
What category does Stefan Supply belong to?
Stefan Supply is a Productivity tool, listed and launched on Smol Launch.
When did Stefan Supply launch?
Stefan Supply launched on Smol Launch the week of October 19, 2026. It has received 1 community vote so far.

AI-readable Markdown