Get Featured: from $19/week

Stamina.io

Stamina.io

Outbound that books itself

Rank
#18
All-time points
3

SaaS & Tools tool by Staminaio Staminaio on Smol Launch.

Pricing
$599
Launched
July 2026
Website
stamina.io

Screenshot

About

Stamina.io is an all-in-one outbound sales platform designed for SMBs and mid-market companies running high-volume outbound motions. It combines a power dialler, built-in CRM, multi-channel sequencing across email, SMS, and calls, workflow automation, and an AI agent hub, giving sales teams everything they need to prospect, engage, and close from a single platform. Unlike stitched-together stacks, Stamina.io is built natively end-to-end. Sequences trigger calls, calls feed the CRM, and AI agents handle reply classification and follow-ups automatically. The Reply Agent reads inbound emails, classifies intent across interested, not interested, out of office, and wrong person signals, then routes or responds accordingly so reps spend time selling instead of sorting inboxes. The platform covers power dialling with auto-logging and disposition tracking, multi-step email and SMS campaigns with deliverability tooling built in, contact and account management without the bloat, trigger-based workflow automation across channels and pipeline stages, and an AI agent hub for reply handling, lead enrichment, and signal-based prioritization. Sending infrastructure is also managed natively, with provisioned inboxes, domain management, and warmup monitoring included. Stamina.io is purpose-built for revenue teams that run lean but need enterprise-grade outbound infrastructure, without the sprawl of cobbling together Apollo, Clay, Salesloft, and Instantly separately.

Reviews, comments, and launches

Sign in to leave a review

No reviews yet — be the first to share your experience with Stamina.io.

Cite Hustle logo

Cite Hustle

Put your organic traffic on autopilot. We automate keyword research, AI writing, and CMS publishing from start to finish.

What is Smol Launch

Makers submit a product. The community votes for one week. The best products win the week.

How it works

Launch next week

Launch your product

Get your product in front of makers, founders, and early adopters. Sign up and launch for free.

Sign up to launch

Share this

More SaaS & Tools launches

GHL Agency & Local Business Toolkit

Price smarter. Sell confidently. Grow profitably.

SaaS & Tools Marketing by @ajibola_busari
Certyneo

AI-drafted contracts and legally binding e-signatures, hosted entirely in the EU

SaaS & Tools Legal & Compliance by @certyneo_certyneo
SEOSteroid

SEOsteroid helps companies and brands get discovered in AI search results across ChatGPT, Google AI Overviews, Perplexity, Claude, and Gemini.

Marketing SaaS & Tools by @ao_nang
VoteGenerator

Create free polls & surveys. No signup for anyone. No ads. No registration.

SaaS & Tools Social & Community by @eryk_subhan 1
5.0
DG3

DG3

DG3 is an intelligent prediction market terminal with real-time edge detection and sub-100ms automated execution across sports.

FinTech Analytics by @deep_kharadi

Read next

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Stamina.io?
Outbound that books itself
How much does Stamina.io cost?
Stamina.io pricing: $599.
Who made Stamina.io?
Stamina.io was built by Staminaio Staminaio. Outbound that books itself
What category does Stamina.io belong to?
Stamina.io is a SaaS & Tools tool, listed and launched on Smol Launch.
When did Stamina.io launch?
Stamina.io launched on Smol Launch the week of July 13, 2026. It has received 3 community votes so far.

AI-readable Markdown