New The Maker Pass is here. $99/year

Calcul Heure

Calcul Heure

Calcul heure de travail, heures supplémentaires et salaire en quelques secondes.

Rank
#25
All-time votes
4

Productivity tool by Eleanor Eleanor on Smol Launch.

Launched
August 2026
Website
calcul-heure.fr

Screenshots

About

Simplify your workday with Time Calculator. Quickly track working hours, subtract breaks, total multiple shifts, and convert time into decimals. A convenient, accurate, and free solution for managing work hours with ease.

Reviews, comments, and launches

Sign in to leave a review

No reviews yet — be the first to share your experience with Calcul Heure.

Intlectify AI Value Case logo

Intlectify AI Value Case

Pick a real-world AI use case, see its cost, gain and payback on one page, then compare initiatives side by side.

What is Smol Launch

Makers submit a product. The community votes for one week. The best products win the week.

How it works

Launch next week

Launch your product

Get your product in front of makers, founders, and early adopters. Sign up and launch for free.

Sign up to launch

Share this

More Productivity launches

AtAt

Your agent, in any app. Type @@ to ask Claude Code, Codex, or your own model in any text field, and let your agent see your Mac.

AI Assistants Productivity by @submitdirs 21 votes
Zalcro

Pre-build planning tool for AI app builders. Plan before you prompt.

Developer Tools Productivity by @david_odukoya 31 votes 2
Muse Directory

Every Meta Muse connector, health-checked live.

AI & ML Developer Tools by @jacob_malherbe 15 votes
LongTerMemory

Master any subject with AI-powered question-answer generation and spaced repetition.

Education AI & ML by @alessandro_f 54 votes 2
ToneBird.ai

ToneBird is an AI reply assistant that understands your relationships, what you’ve already said, and where you left off. It drafts replies in your voice wherever you type; Gmail, Slack, and more.

AI Assistants AI Writing by @submitdirs 16 votes

Read next

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Calcul Heure?
Calcul heure de travail, heures supplémentaires et salaire en quelques secondes.
Who made Calcul Heure?
Calcul Heure was built by Eleanor Eleanor. Calcul heure de travail, heures supplémentaires et salaire en quelques secondes.
What category does Calcul Heure belong to?
Calcul Heure is a Productivity tool, listed and launched on Smol Launch.
When did Calcul Heure launch?
Calcul Heure launched on Smol Launch the week of August 17, 2026. It has received 4 community votes so far.

AI-readable Markdown